Spielansetzungen / Ergebnisse 1. Herren 2014

– Spieltag 1 – Montag, 01. Mai 2014 / 9.00 Uhr –
TTC Sportforum Bernau – BSRK 1883 2:7


J.-M. Ziegenbein – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 3:6; 3:6
P. Kinne – Sven Horn 2:6; 2:6
St. Kujas – Henry Eckardt 6:7; 3:6
R. Kupitz – Christian Krause 0:6; 5:7
St. Tschakert – Andreas Wolf 0:6; 1:6
O. Pfaff – Markus Kanwischer 7:5; 7:6
Kinne/Kujas – Dlugaiczyk/Horn 2:6; 5:7
Ziegenbein/Kupitz – Krause/Wolf 4:6; 2:6
Tschakert/Pfaff – Eckardt/Kanwischer 6:0; 6:0
– Spieltag 2 – Sonntag, 04. Mai 2014 / 9.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – Dahlemer TC, 3 8:1


Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – N. Walcher 6:3; 6:1
Sven Horn – H. Timme 6:0; 6:0
Denny Fresdorf – J. Schmidt 6:2; 6:2
Christian Krause – H. Schrezenmeyer 6:3; 6:2
Andreas Wolf – H. Schwarz 6:0; 6:1
Markus Kanwischer – Ph. Kahlert 6:0; 6:0
Dlugaiczyk/Horn – Walcher/Timme 6:0; 6:0
Fresdorf/Wolf – Schmidt/Kahlert 6:0; 6:0
Krause/Kanwischer – Schrezenmeyer/Schwarz 4:6; 5:7
– Spieltag 3 – Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014 / 9.00 Uhr –
BSC Eintracht/Südring – BSRK 1883 4:5


L. Dobbertin – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 6:2; 6:1
O. Wenzel – Denny Fresdorf 1:6; 2:6
J. Langecker – Christian Krause 2:6; 2:6
F. Handte – Andreas Wolf 1:6; 1:6
J. Preuss – Markus Kanwischer 3:6; 7:6 (8); 6:0
M. Abbass – Roland Schäfer 0:6; 7:6; 3:6
Dobbertin/Langecker – Fresdorf/Krause 4:6; 6:4; 6:1
Wenzel/Abbass – Eckardt/Schäfer 4:6; 1:6
Handte/Preuss – Wolf/Kanwischer 6:0; 6:0
– Spieltag 4 – Sonntag, 25. Mai 2014 / 9.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – Polizei SV Berlin 5:4


Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – C. Urbschat 6:3; 6:3
Sven Horn – J. Kieschke 4:6; 1:6
Thomas Arnhölter – Ch. Urbschat 6:3; 1:6; 1:6
Denny Fresdorf – O. Kühle 6:1; 6:0
Christian Krause – M. Kieschke 6:4; 6:3
Andreas Wolf – St. Tospann 3:6; 6:1; 4:6
Dlugaiczyk/Horn – Urbschat/Fischer 6:2; 6:3
Arnhölter/Fresdorf – Kieschke/Kieschke 6:1; 6.0
Eckardt/Krause – Urbschat/Tospann 2:6; 1:6
– Spieltag 5 – Sonntag, 01. Juni 2014 / 9.00 Uhr –
TC Berolina Biesdorf – BSRK 1883 7:2


M. Süß – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 3:6; 7:5; 6:4
F. Borchert – Sven Horn 6:1; 6:2
J. Grube – Thomas Arnhölter 6:2; 6:7; 0:6
T. Alexander – Denny Fresdorf 1:6; 1:6
H. Schmidt – Christian Krause 6:1; 6:4
M. Metsch – Andreas Wolf 6:1; 7:6 (6)
Süß/Metsch – Dlugaiczyk/Horn 7:5; 6:2
Borchert/Schmidt – Arnhölter/Krause 4:6; 7:6; 7:6
Grube/Alexander – Fresdorf/Eckardt 4:6; 7:5; 7:6
– Spieltag 6 – Sonntag, 15. Juni 2014 / 9.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – TC BW Britz, 2 3:6


Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – M. Friedel 6:4; 4:6; 4:6
Sven Horn – A. Riedlewski 4:6; 4:6
Denny Fresdorf – T. Betz 6:1; 6:0
Henry Eckardt – N. Britze 1:6; 0:6
Christian Krause – T. Kasperbauer 4:6; 1:6
Andreas Wolf – A. Özkan 6:4; 7:6 (5)
Dlugaiczyk/Horn – Friedel/Kasperbauer 6:7; 4:6
Fresdorf/Krause – Betz/Britze 6:1; 7:6 (0)
Eckardt/Wolf – Özkan/Stollfuß 4:6; 4:6