Spielansetzungen / Ergebnisse 1. Herren 2016

– Spieltag 1 – Sonntag, 01. Mai 2016 / 9.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – TC "Weiße Bären Wansee", 2 – 2:7


Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – P. Sämann 3:6; 1:6
Sven Horn – A. Grozdanovic 1:6; 3:6
Roland Schäfer – J. Heß 1:6; 1:6
Christian Krause – N. Heinrichs 6:4; 1:6; 7:10
Markus Kanwischer – N. Manych 0:6; 1:6
Andreas Wolf – M. Pflugmacher 6:7; 6:2; 10:7
Dlugaiczyk/Horn – Sämann/Heinrichs 6:1; 7:5
Schäfer/Kanwischer – Grozdanovic/Heinrichs 0:6; 0:6
Krause/Wolf – Heß/Pflugmacher 2:6; 2:6
– Spieltag 2 – Sonntag, 08. Mai 2016 / 9.00 Uhr –
NTC "Die Känguruhs", 2 – BSRK 1883 – 8:1


F. Verworn – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 6:4; 6:2
D. Richter – Sven Horn 6:1; 6:3
P. Abel – Roland Schäfer 6:1; 6:2
T. Meichsner – Christian Krause 6:0; 4:6; 12:14
B. Meichsner – Markus Kanwischer 6:1; 6:1
D. Ahlgrimm – Andreas Wolf 7:5; 6:1
Verworn/T. Meichsner – Dlugaiczyk/Krause 6:4; 6:3
Richter/Khomenkov – Horn/Schäfer 6:1; 6:1
Abel/B. Meichsner – Kanwischer/Wolf 6:3; 6:3
– Spieltag 3 – Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016 / 9.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – TC Grün-Weiß Bergfelde, 2 6:3


Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – Th. Wagner 6:3; 6:3
Sven Horn – S. Flint 6:3; 6:4
Denny Fresdorf – R. Siebenhaar 6:1; 6:2
Christian Krause – W. Stahl 6:3; 7:5
Markus Kanwischer – F. Hübner 2:6; 4:6
Andreas Wolf – Ch.-P. Klapproth 6:1; 6:2
Dlugaiczyk/Horn – Wagner/Stahl 6:2; 6:7; 7:10
Krause/Kanwischer – Flint/Siebenhaar 2:6; 3:6
Fresdorf/Wolf – Hübner/Klapproth 6:0; 6:2
– Spieltag 4 – Sonntag, 05. Juni 2016 / 9.00 Uhr –
SV Reinickendorf 1896, 2 – BSRK 1883 5:4


P. Kardas – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 6:0; 6:2
O. Trautmann – Sven Horn 7:5; 6:2
T. Künzel – Roland Schäfer 6:1; 6:4
D. Merker – Christian Krause 2:6; 6:4; 8:10
J. Thesenvitz – Markus Kanwischer 2:6; 6:1; 10:5
L. Granovskij – Andreas Wolf 4:6; 4:6
Kardas/Trautmann – Dlugaiczyk/Krause 6:1; 6:2
Künzel/Granovskij – Horn/Wolf 6:2; 3:6; 5:10
Merker/Thesenvitz – Schäfer/Kanwischer 4:6; 3:6
– Spieltag 5 – Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016 / 9.00 Uhr –
Lichtenberger TC – BSRK 1883 4:5


Ch. Gehrke – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 6:1; 7:6 (5)
B. Harant – Sven Horn 4:6; 6:3; 3:10
B. Swiatek – Roland Schäfer 6:1; 2:6; 3:10
S. Kronseder – Christian Krause 2:6; 6:2; 3:10
Th. Bosowski – Markus Kanwischer 7:5; 6:0
A. Tischler – Andreas Wolf 6:4; 4:6; 7:10
Gehrke/Swiatek – Dlugaiczyk/Horn 5:7; 7:5; 11:9
Kronseder/Tischler – Schäfer/Kanwischer 6:0; 6:1
Bosowski/Korthals – Krause/Wolf 6:4; 1:6; 3:10