Spielansetzungen / Ergebnisse Herren 40 2016

– Spieltag 1 – Sonntag, 08. Mai 2016 / 15.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – TC OW Friedrichshagen 4:5


Andreas Damaske – M. Schulte 1:6; 3:6
Hennrik Wodke – R. Vietz 6:4; 4:6; 7:10
Lutz Ruge – T. Kisan 4:6; 6:1; 4:10
Denny Fresdorf – D. Schwarz 6:2; 6:2
Armin Geltat – H. Hausding 3:6; 4:6
Karsten Wehrle – A. Perleberg 6:1; 6:1
Damaske/Ruge – Vietz/Schwarz 6:4; 6:2
Wodke/Geltat – Schulte/Hausding 3:6; 3:6
Postrach/Wehrle – Kisan/Perleberg 2:6; 7:5; 10:7
– Spieltag 2 – Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016 / 15.00 Uhr –
Tennis-Verein TeBe – BSRK 1883 – 7:2


M. Leverkus – Andreas Damaske 6:0; 6:0
L. Drefahl – Hennrik Wodke 6:2; 6:1
V. Sevatschouni – Lutz Ruge 6:4; 6:4
D. Pendrak – Armin Geltat 6:4; 6:0
St. Witten – Markus Postrach 6:3; 6:3
M. Plötzke – Karsten Wehrle 6:1; 4:6; 10:12
Drefahl/Sevatschouni – Damaske/Ruge 3:6; 2:6
Leverkus/Rau – Wodke/Geltat 6:3; 6:0
Pendrak/Witten – Postrach/Wehrle 6:1; 6:1
– Spieltag 3 – Sonntag, 05. Juni 2016 / 14.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – TC RW Großbeeren 0:9


Andreas Damaske – B. Bröder 0:6; 0:6
Lutz Ruge – J. Weisse 0:6; 4:6
Armin Geltat – M. Lindner 2:6; 3:6
Thomas Stanossek – F. Brand 0:6; 2:6
Markus Postrach – U. Gorgas 2:6; 2:6
Karsten Wehrle – J. Klaße 4:6; 0:6
Damaske/Ruge – Bröder/Klaße 1:6; 1:6
Geltat/Stanossek – Lindner/Brand 2:6; 2:6
Postrach/Wehrle – Weisse/Gorgas 0:6; 1:6
– Spieltag 4 – Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016 / 13.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – SG Bergmann-Borsig 6:3


Andreas Damaske – O. Nevi 6:2; 6:2
Hennrik Wodke – L. Schönberg 4:6; 6:3; 10:6
Lutz Ruge – M. Kapelle 2:6; 1:6
Denny Fresdorf – M. Kellermann 6:0; 6:1
Armin Geltat – B. Fechtner 6:2; 6:4
Markus Postrach – S. Espek 6:7; 6:2; 9:11
Damaske/Ruge – Nevi/Kapelle 6:4; 4:6; 10:7
Wodke/Geltat – Schönberg/Fechtner 2:6; 5:7
Fresdorf/Postrach – Kellermann/Espek 6:3; 6:1
– Spieltag 5 – Sonntag, 19. Juni 2016 / 15.00 Uhr –
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz – BSRK 1883 9:0


M. Vogel – Andreas Damaske 6:4; 6:1
St. Voß – Hennrik Wodke 6:2; 6:3
T. Kardorf – Lutz Ruge 6:1; 6:1
M. Lorenz – Armin Geltat 6:1; 6:2
H. Becker – Markus Postrach 6:0; 6:0
K. Thrandorf – Karsten Wehrle 6:2; 6:0
Voß/Becker – Damaske/Ruge 6:4; 6:4
Kardorf/Lorenz – Wodke/Geltat 6:0; 6:0
Vogel/Thrandorf – Postrach/Wehrle 6:2; 6:0