Spielansetzungen / Ergebnisse 1. Herren 2017

– Spieltag 1 – Montag, 1. Mai 2017 / 9.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – SG BA Tempelhof 3:6


Sven Horn – T. Nuzzo 6:4; 6:0
Christian Krause – R. Brzoska 1:6; 3:6
Andreas Wolf A. Richter 2:6; 0:6
Markus Kanwischer M. Treugut 1:6; 4:6
Heiko Illgen – C. Dunker 6:3; 6:2
Christian Kümpfel – B. Vopel 0:6; 1:6
Horn/Krause – Nuzzo/Brzoska 6:4; 6:4
Wolf/Illgen – Richter/Treugut 4:6; 0:6
Kanwischer/Kümpfel – Dunker/Vopel 4:6; 0:6
– Spieltag 2 – Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017 / 9.00 Uhr –
Steglitzer TK 1913 II – BSRK 1883 4:5


Ch. Neumann – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 6:0; 6:2
L. Sawatzki – Sven Horn 2:6; 4:6
M. Seibt – Christian Krause 4:6; 6:4; 10:7
T. Schlieffen – Roland Schäfer 6:0; 6:4
L. Hellwinkel – Andreas Wolf 4:6; 6:3; 10:2
O. Palusi – Heiko Illgen 2:6; 1:6
Neumann/Seibt – Dlugaiczyk/Horn 4:6; 2:6
Sawatzki/Schlieffen – Krause/Wolf 2:6; 6:1; 9:11
Hellwinkel/Palusi- Schäfer/Illgen 3:6; 1:6
– Spieltag 3 – Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017 / 9.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – TSV Spandau 1860 II 4:5


Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – O. Scheer 6:2; 6:3
Sven Horn – M. Jacinevicius 6:4; 6:4
Christian Krause – J. Müller 6:1; 1:6; 4:10
Roland Schäfer – R. Ketzer 3:6; 3:6
Andreas Wolf A. Elletson 1:6; 1:6
Heiko Illgen – M. Al Khudrawi 6:1; 6:3
Dlugaiczyk/Horn – Müller/Ketzer 7:5; 6:4
Krause/Wolf – Jacinevicius/Elletson 1:6; 0:6
Schäfer/Illgen – Scheer/ Al Khudrawi 5:7; 1:6
– Spieltag 4 – Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017 / 9.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – TC Rot. Friedrichsfelde 7:2


Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – S. Berndt 7:5; 5:7; 7:10
Sven Horn – L. Franken 6:3; 6.3
Christian Krause – Ph. Till 6:0; 6:3
Roland Schäfer – J. Dossmann 3:6; 2:6
Andreas Wolf – B. Kühne 6:1; 6:1
Heiko Illgen – N. Anh Le 6:0; 6:2
Dlugaiczyk/Horn – Franken/Till 6:4; 6:4
Krause/Illgen – Berndt/Kühne 6:4; 6:3
Denny Fresdorf/Wolf – Dossmann/Anh Le 6:2; 6:3
– Spieltag 5 – Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017 / 9.00 Uhr –
TC RW Großbeeren – BSRK 1883 5:4


J. Klaße – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 0:6; 6:1; 12:10
T. Bäumer – Sven Horn 3:6; 6:4; 9:11
D. Klaße – Christian Krause 7:6; 1:6; 3:10
J. Grzeskowiak – Andreas Wolf 6:0; 6:2
B. Kaatz – Markus Kanwischer 6:4; 6:2
D. Möhlenkamp – Heiko Illgen 2:6; 0:6
Lindner/J. Klaße – Dlugaiczyk/Horn 5:7; 4:6
D. Klaße/Grzeskowiak – Wolf/Kanwischer 6:3; 6:1
Bäumer/Kaatz – Krause/Illgen 2:6; 6:0; 14:12