Ergebnisse Herren40 2010

– Spieltag 1 – Sonntag, 02. Mai 2010
TC OW Friedrichshagen, 2 – BSRK 1883 5:4


O. Langnitschke – Andreas Damaske 1:6; 1:6
M. Kunz – Henrik Wodtke 4:6; 6:2; 6:2
H. Hausding – Torsten Nitze 6:2; 6:7; 5:7
D. Schwarz – Armin Geltat 7:5; 6:4
J. Ebert – Markus Postrach 6:3; 6:4
F. Hammer – Mathias Schmidt 6:0; 6:1
Kunz/Hausding – Damaske/Nitze 3:6; 2:6
Langnitzschke/Kitz – Wodtke/Geltat 5:7; 4:6
Ebert/Hammer – Postrach/Schmidt 6:2; 6:1
– Spieltag 2 – Sonntag, 09. Mai 2010 –
BSRK 1883 – SV Weissblau Allianz 4:5


Andreas Damaske – I. Becker 0:6; 6:3; 6:2
Henrik Wodtke – O. Marquardt 1:6; 1:6
Torsten Nitze – H. Becker 7:5; 0:6; 5:7
Armin Geltat – J. Kieschke 1:6; 6:7
Markus Postrach – R. Schröder 5:7; 7:6; 5:7
Karsten Wehrle – F. Krüger 6:4; 5:7; 3:6
Damaske/Nitze – Becker/Marquardt 0:6; 0:6
Wodtke/Geltat – Becker/Kieschke 0:6; 0:6
Postrach/Wehrle – Schröder/Krüger 0:6; 0:6
– Spieltag 3 – Donnerstag, 13. Mai 2010 –
BTC Wista, 2 – BSRK 1883 2:7


A. Nickel – Andreas Damaske 0:6; 2:6
M. Hermann – Henrik Wodtke 1:6; 1:6
H. Zeißig – Torsten Nitze 1:6; 0:6
G. Gruszewski – Armin Geltat 2:6; 5:7
J. Barthel – Karsten Wehrle 4:6; 6:1; 6:1
F. Fleischer – Mathias Schmidt 2:6; 2:6
Nickel/Barthel – Wodtke/Geltat 3:6; 6:3; 6:7
Hermann/Schmidt – Nitze/Wehrle 4:6; 1:6
Zeißig/Fleischer – Postrach/Schmidt 6:2; 6:3
– Spieltag 4 – Sonntag, 16. Mai 2010 –
BSRK 1883 – Tempelhofer TC 6:3


Andreas Damaske – M. Kalkuhl 6:4; 6:3
Henrik Wodtke – St. Knauthe 0:6; 6:3; 6:4
Torsten Nitze – W. Sakowski 6:4; 6:1
Armin Geltat – R. Schmitz 3:6; 7:5; 7:6
Markus Postrach – M. Faber 6:3; 6:7; 6:0
Karsten Wehrle – M. Pawlik 7:6; 4:6; 6:2
Damaske/Nitze – Kalkuhl/Knauthe 0:6; 0:6
Wodtke/Geltat – Sakowski/Schmitz 0:6; 0:6
Postrach/Wehrle – Faber/Pawlik 0:6; 0:6
– Spieltag 5 – Sonntag, 13. Juni 2010 –
TC Lichterfelde – BSRK 1883 5:4


G. Orlich – Andreas Damaske 1:6; 1:6
R. Zschoche – Henrik Wodtke 5:7; 6:2; 6:0
O. Nilson – Torsten Nitze 6:1; 1:6; 6:1
M. Linde – Armin Geltat 6:4; 5:7; 6:0
Ch. Trabant – Markus Postrach 6:0; 7:5
M. Ziebarth – Karsten Wehrle 1:6; 7:6; 6:1
Zschoche/Linde – Damaske/Wodtke 6:0; 6:0
Orlich/Trabant – Nitze/Geltat 6:0; 6:0
Nilson/Ziebart – Postrach/Wehrle 6:0; 6:0

s.Oliver Online Shop