Ergebnisse 1.Herren 2010

– Spieltag 1 – Sonntag, 02. Mai 2010
BSRK 1883 – TC BSC Süd 05 5:4


Sven Horn – N. Wohlfahrt 2:6; 2:6
Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – R. Tertel 1:6; 6:4; 1:6
Florian Wolter – E. Than 6:1; 6:4
Christian Krause – L. Böttche 3:6; 1:6
Andreas Wolf – M. Regener 6:2; 6:0
Adrian Lissek – Ph. Fügner 6:1; 6:1
Horn/Dlugaiczyk – Fresdorf/Tertel 2:6; 4:6
Wolter/Lissek – Wohlfahrt/Than 6:3; 6:0
Wolf/Tessmer – Böttche/Fügner 6:2; 7:6
– Spieltag 2 – Donnerstag, 12. Mai 2010 –
BSRK 1883 – TC Gransee 6:3


Sven Horn – H. Ribbentrop 6:3; 3:6; 7:5
Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – St. Pankow 6:3; 4:6; 6:0
Florian Wolter – S. Wichmann 3:6; 6:7
Christian Krause – M. Roschewski 6:4; 6:4
Andreas Wolf – U. Seidel 6:2; 7:5
Sebastian Tessmer – R. Kuhnke 1:6; 2:6
Horn/Dlugaiczyk – Wichmann/ Roschewski 6:3; 6:4
Wolter/Kanwischer – Ribbentrop/Kuhnke 3:6; 6:7
Krause/Wolf – Pankow/Seidel 6:4; 6:4
– Spieltag 3 – Sonntag, 30. Mai 2010 –
SV Rhinow, 2 – BSRK 1883 2:7


A. Knuth – Sven Horn 7:5; 6:0
D. Litke – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 1:6; 0:6
Ch. Wägner – Florian Wolter 0:6; 3:6
D. Kulack – Christian Krause 3:6; 3:6
Ph. Huget – Andreas Wolf 3:6; 5:7
Ch. Gottschalk – Markus Kanwischer 6:3; 6:2
Sommerfeld/Knuth – Wolter/Lissek 4:6; 2:6
Wägner/Kulack – Dlugaiczyk/Tessmer 1:6; 2:6
Huget/Gottschalk – Krause/Wolf 2:6; 4:6
– Spieltag 4 – Sonntag, 06. Juni 2010 –
SV Rhinow, 1 – BSRK 1883 4:5


N. Sommerfeld – Sven Horn 1:6; 4:6
A. Knuth – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 7:6; 7:5
M. Hellenberg – Florian Wolter 6:2; 4:6; 6:0
M. Knuth – Christian Krause 6:1; 1:6; 1:6
A. Knuth – Andreas Wolf 3:6; 4:6
M. Wolff – Adrian Lissek 0:3 Aufgabe
Sommerfeld/M. Knuth – Dlugaiczyk/Tessmer 6:3; 4:6; 6:3
Hellenberg/Kanane – Wolter/Lissek 0:6; 0:6
Knuth/Hoffmann – Krause/Kanwischer 6:2; 6:3
– Spieltag 5 – Sonntag, 13. Juni 2010 –
Wittstock – BSRK 1883 1:8


M. Steinhäuser – Sven Horn 1:6; 0:6
G. Köppe – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 5:7; 6:1; 0:6
T. Wildenhain – Florian Wolter 1:6; 6:3; 7:5
M. Jugl – Christian Krause 4:6; 5:7
J. Klemm – Andreas Wolf 7:5; 2:6; 2:6
R. Blumenthal – Markus Kanwischer 2:6; 6:3; 2:6
Steinhäuser/Köppe – Horn/Dlugaiczyk 2:6; 6:4; 6:7
Wildenhain/Goluba – Krause/Wolf 6:3; 3:6; 1:6
Klemm/Blumenthal – Wolter/Kanwischer 5:7; 4:6
– Spieltag 6 – Sonntag, 20. Juni 2010 –
BSRK 1883 – TC Wusterhausen 2:7


Sven Horn – R. Sobek 2:6; 0:6
Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – Ch. Schlinke 0:6; 0:6
Christian Krause – E. Wiskow 0:6; 1:6
Andreas Wolf – W. Springer 6:3; 6:3
Sebastian Tessmer – U. Laue 1:6; 4:6
Markus Kanwischer – D. Paschen 1:6; 2:6
Horn/Dlugaiczyk – Schlinke/Wiskow 1:6; 4:6
Krause/Wolf – Sobek/Laue 3:6; 1:6
Tessmer/Kanwischer – Springer/Paschen 6:4; 6:4

Basics Leaderboard