Spielansetzungen / Ergebnisse 1. Herren 2018

– Spieltag 1 – Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018 / 9.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – TC Grün-Weiß Bergfelde II 1:8


Christian Krause – T. Hermann 5:7; 2:6
Sven Horn – W. Stahl 6:2; 1:6; 4:10
Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – J. Sommerfeld 0:6; 4:6
Andreas Wolf – S. Flint 5:7; 0:6
Heiko Illgen – H. T. Schmidt 6:1; 6:3
Markus Kanwischer – K. Rückschloss 1:6; 1:6
Dlugaiczyk/Horn – Hermann/Sommerfeld
Krause/Wolf – Stahl/Rückschloss 3:6; 4:6
Illgen/Kanwischer – Flint/Schmidt 0:6; 3:6
– Spieltag 2 – Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018 / 9.00 Uhr –
SC Mega Sports (Mahlow) – BSRK 1883 8:1


N. Werner – Christian Krause 6:3; 6:4
M.M. Wilke – Sven Horn 6:2; 6:3
C. Beddies – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 4:6; 6:1; 7:6
M. Werner – Andreas Wolf 6:1; 6:2
V. Tremel – Heiko Illgen 3:6; 6:7
J. Bergemann – Markus Kanwischer 6:2; 6:1
Wilke/M. Werner – Dlugaiczyk/Horn 7:5; 6:0
N. Werner/Tremel – Krause/Illgen 6:2; 6:3
Beddies/Bergemann – Wolf/Kanwischer 6:1; 5:7; 10:4
– Spieltag 3 – Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018 / 9.00 Uhr –
Polizei SV Berlin – BSRK 1883 5:4


K. Stange – Christian Krause 7:5; 6:1
C. Urbschat – Sven Horn 6:2; 1:6; 6:7
J. Kischke – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 7:5; 0:6; 7:6
J. Pelte – Andreas Wolf 6:7; 6:4; 7:6 (9)
H. Zickermann – Roland Schäfer 6:1; 6:2
M. Kischke – Heiko Illgen 1:6; 0:6
Urschat/Pelte – Dlugaiczyk/Horn 2:6; 6:7
Stange/Zickermann – Krause/Wolf 6:7 (12); 6:3; 6:7 (8)
Kischke/Kischke – Schäfer/Illgen 6:1; 6:3
– Spieltag 4 – Sonntag, 3. Juni 2018 / 9.00 Uhr –
TC Rot. Friedrichsfelde – BSRK 1883 6:3


M. Schmehl – Christian Krause 6:4; 5:7, 10:8
S. Berndt – Sven Horn 6:2; 6:4
M. Chatzidakis – Gerrit Dlugaiczyk 4:6; 6:7
N. Sydow – Andreas Wolf 2:6; 2.6
J. Dussmann – Heiko Illgen 4:6; 2:6
M. Doezkies – Markus Kanwischer 6:1; 7:5
Schmehl/Berndt – Dlugaiczyk/Horn 6:4; 6:4
Franken/Till – Krause/Wolf 6:4; 6:0
Sydow/Jopp – Illgen/Kanwischer 6:3; 6:1
– Spieltag 5 – Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018 / 9.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – Tennisclub Victoria Pankow 7:2


Christian Krause – W. Lehmann 6:2; 1:6; 7:11
Sven Horn – R. Wenig 5:7; 6:0; 11:9
Gerrit Dlugaiczyk – Ch. Oppenberger 7:6; 7:5
Andreas Wolf – Li. Tillmann 6:4; 2:6; 10:4
Heiko Illgen – Le. Tillmann 6:1; 6:0
Markus Kanwischer – S. Zenker 6:3; 6:1
Krause/Dlugaiczyk – Lehmann/Wenig 6:4; 6:4
Horn/Wolf – Oppenberger/Tillmann 5:7; 7:6; 7:10
Illgen/Kanwischer – Tillmann/Zenker 1:6; 6:4; 10:4