Spielansetzungen / Ergebnisse Herren 50 2018

– Spieltag 1 – Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018 / 15.00 Uhr –
Tennis-Club Kleinmachnow – BSRK 1883 8:1


H. Skrotzki – Andreas Damaske 6:2; 6:1
A. Franz – Lutz Ruge 6:0; 6:3
A. Skrotzki – Hennrik Wodke 6:3; 6:0
Ch. Burger – Torsten Nitze 1:6; 6:4; 9:11
P. Dahlmeier – Frank Waurentschk 6:2; 6:1
C. Tiggers – Armin Geltat 6:4; 6:0
Franz/A. Skrotzki – Ruge /Nitze 6:3; 7:5
H. Skrotzki/Tiggers – Damaske/Postrach 6:0; 6:1
Burger/Dahlmeier – Wodtke/Wehrle 6:4; 6:2
– Spieltag 2 – Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018 / 12.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – FVT Heilandsweide 6:3


Andreas Damaske – H. Schönfelder 6:2; 6:4
Henrik Wodke – St. Jehmlich 6:0; 6:4
Torsten Nitze – J. Kalcher 6:1; 6:4
Armin Geltat – M. Bittner 6:2; 3:6; 10:8
Karsten Wehrle – J. Kamya 3:6; 2:6
Markus Postrach – M. Schienagel-Grenzow 0:6; 3:6
Damaske/Wodke – Schönfelder/Kamaya 6:4; 6:3
Nitze/Waurentschk – Jehmlich/Bittner 7:6; 6:2
Geltat/Wehrle – Schienagel-Grenzow/ Mildt 4:6; 3:6
– Spieltag 3 – Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018 / 15.00 Uhr –
Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 – BSRK 1883 3:6


G. Kluck – Andreas Damaske 5:7; 6:3; 6:7 (7)
A. Georgi – Lutz Ruge 6:1; 6:1
C. Freund – Torsten Nitze 0:6; 1:6
R. Döring – Frank Waurentschk 1:6; 0:6
P. Theobaldt – Armin Geltat 4:6; 2:6
Ch. Neumann – Karsten Wehrle 7:6; 6:2
Kluck/Georgi – Ruge/Geltat 6:1; 6:1
Freund/Döring – Nitze/Waurentschk 2:6; 1:6
Theobaldt/Neumann – Damaske/Wehrle 4:6; 6:7
– Spieltag 4 – Sonntag, 10. Juni 2018 / 15.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – TC Ludwigsfelde 1958


Andreas Damaske – G. Hieke 6:0; 6:2
Lutz Ruge – F. Sange 6:4; 6:1
Henrik Wodke – N. Schugk 6:1; 6:0
Torsten Nitze – M. Küsel 6:1; 6:3
Frank Waurentschk – M. Schultz 7:5; 6:2
Markus Postrach – Ch. Nagel 6:0; 6:0
Damaske/Nitze – Sange/Schugk 6:3; 6:2
Ruge/Geltat – Hieke/Nagel 6:4; 0:6; 7:10
Waurentschk/Wehrle – Küsel/Schultz 6:4; 6:3
– Spieltag 5 – Sonntag, 17. Juni 2018 / 13.00 Uhr –
BSRK 1883 – TV Frohnau II 4:5


Andreas Damaske – Th. Rottmüller 7:6; 2:6; 10:5
Lutz Ruge – A. Barg 3:6; 6:3; 3:10
Hennrik Wodke – Ch. Hagemeier 6:1; 6:0
Torsten Nitze – F. Bruckmann 6:2; 6:0
Armin Geltat – E. Klaassen 0:6; 2:6
Karsten Wehrle – G. Klein 6:7; 1:6
Damaske/Wodke – Hagemeier/Bruckmann 6:3; 6:1
Ruge/Nitze – Rottmüller/Klein 2:6, 2:6
Geltat/Postrach – Barg/Klaassen 7:5; 2:6; 3:10
– Spieltag 6 – Sonntag, 1. Juli 2018 / 15.00 Uhr –
Hermsdorfer Sport-Club II – BSRK 1883 2:7


M. Diehle – Andreas Damaske 5:7; 4:6
L. Wonoadi – Lutz Ruge 1:6; 2:6
Ch. Böckel – Henrik Wodke 6:7; 3:6
R. Römer – Frank Waurentschk 6:3; 6:3
L. Baxmeier – Armin Geltat 4:6; 2:6
St. Weinke – Markus Postrach 6:1; 6:3
Diehle/Weinke – Damaske/Wodke 6:4; 0:6; 8:10
Böckel/Römer – Ruge/Waurentschk 3:6; 2:6
Wonoadi/Baxmeier – Geltat/Wehrle 7:5; 6:7; 3:10